The Hollywood Brown Derby
- Style
- American
- Next for 2
- Today
- Open for 2
- 60of 60 days
- Meals
- Dinner, Lunch
Open days for 2
September 2026
- 27Sunday, September 27: 6 open times
- 28Monday, September 28: 26 open times
- 29Tuesday, September 29: 20 open times
- 30Wednesday, September 30: 18 open times
October 2026
- 1Thursday, October 1: 23 open times
- 2Friday, October 2: 23 open times
- 3Saturday, October 3: 26 open times
- 4Sunday, October 4: 22 open times
- 5Monday, October 5: 26 open times
- 6Tuesday, October 6: 27 open times
- 7Wednesday, October 7: 21 open times
- 8Thursday, October 8: 25 open times
- 9Friday, October 9: 22 open times
- 10Saturday, October 10: 24 open times
- 11Sunday, October 11: 27 open times
- 12Monday, October 12: 30 open times
- 13Tuesday, October 13: 26 open times
- 14Wednesday, October 14: 27 open times
- 15Thursday, October 15: 26 open times
- 16Friday, October 16: 22 open times
- 17Saturday, October 17: 27 open times
- 18Sunday, October 18: 26 open times
- 19Monday, October 19: 27 open times
- 20Tuesday, October 20: 15 open times
- 21Wednesday, October 21: 26 open times
- 22Thursday, October 22: 23 open times
- 23Friday, October 23: 18 open times
- 24Saturday, October 24: 24 open times
- 25Sunday, October 25: 30 open times
- 26Monday, October 26: 29 open times
- 27Tuesday, October 27: 28 open times
- 28Wednesday, October 28: 23 open times
- 29Thursday, October 29: 30 open times
- 30Friday, October 30: 27 open times
- 31Saturday, October 31: 27 open times
November 2026
- 1Sunday, November 1: 29 open times
- 2Monday, November 2: 28 open times
- 3Tuesday, November 3: 28 open times
- 4Wednesday, November 4: 30 open times
- 5Thursday, November 5: 24 open times
- 6Friday, November 6: 28 open times
- 7Saturday, November 7: 19 open times
- 8Sunday, November 8: 28 open times
- 9Monday, November 9: 28 open times
- 10Tuesday, November 10: 28 open times
- 11Wednesday, November 11: 28 open times
- 12Thursday, November 12: 27 open times
- 13Friday, November 13: 21 open times
- 14Saturday, November 14: 18 open times
- 15Sunday, November 15: 27 open times
- 16Monday, November 16: 18 open times
- 17Tuesday, November 17: 25 open times
- 18Wednesday, November 18: 31 open times
- 19Thursday, November 19: 23 open times
- 20Friday, November 20: 30 open times
- 21Saturday, November 21: 20 open times
- 22Sunday, November 22: 34 open times
- 23Monday, November 23: 20 open times
- 24Tuesday, November 24: 34 open times
- 25Wednesday, November 25: 32 open times
Party of 4 calendar
September 2026
- 27Sunday, September 27: 10 open times
- 28Monday, September 28: 31 open times
- 29Tuesday, September 29: 28 open times
- 30Wednesday, September 30: 23 open times
October 2026
- 1Thursday, October 1: 26 open times
- 2Friday, October 2: 23 open times
- 3Saturday, October 3: 26 open times
- 4Sunday, October 4: 26 open times
- 5Monday, October 5: 26 open times
- 6Tuesday, October 6: 25 open times
- 7Wednesday, October 7: 23 open times
- 8Thursday, October 8: 24 open times
- 9Friday, October 9: 19 open times
- 10Saturday, October 10: 19 open times
- 11Sunday, October 11: 16 open times
- 12Monday, October 12: 24 open times
- 13Tuesday, October 13: 23 open times
- 14Wednesday, October 14: 24 open times
- 15Thursday, October 15: 24 open times
- 16Friday, October 16: 21 open times
- 17Saturday, October 17: 25 open times
- 18Sunday, October 18: 28 open times
- 19Monday, October 19: 28 open times
- 20Tuesday, October 20: 16 open times
- 21Wednesday, October 21: 29 open times
- 22Thursday, October 22: 25 open times
- 23Friday, October 23: 22 open times
- 24Saturday, October 24: 25 open times
- 25Sunday, October 25: 31 open times
- 26Monday, October 26: 30 open times
- 27Tuesday, October 27: 32 open times
- 28Wednesday, October 28: 27 open times
- 29Thursday, October 29: 29 open times
- 30Friday, October 30: 27 open times
- 31Saturday, October 31: 29 open times
November 2026
- 1Sunday, November 1: 30 open times
- 2Monday, November 2: 28 open times
- 3Tuesday, November 3: 27 open times
- 4Wednesday, November 4: 28 open times
- 5Thursday, November 5: 25 open times
- 6Friday, November 6: 26 open times
- 7Saturday, November 7: 18 open times
- 8Sunday, November 8: 26 open times
- 9Monday, November 9: 28 open times
- 10Tuesday, November 10: 29 open times
- 11Wednesday, November 11: 28 open times
- 12Thursday, November 12: 26 open times
- 13Friday, November 13: 24 open times
- 14Saturday, November 14: 19 open times
- 15Sunday, November 15: 24 open times
- 16Monday, November 16: 19 open times
- 17Tuesday, November 17: 25 open times
- 18Wednesday, November 18: 28 open times
- 19Thursday, November 19: 24 open times
- 20Friday, November 20: 28 open times
- 21Saturday, November 21: 20 open times
- 22Sunday, November 22: 18 open times
- 23Monday, November 23: 17 open times
- 24Tuesday, November 24: 16 open times
- 25Wednesday, November 25: 20 open times
Soonest times
- Sun, Sep 27
- 2:55 PM
- 3:00 PM
- 3:15 PM
- 3:30 PM
- +2
- Mon, Sep 28
- 11:00 AM
- 11:25 AM
- 11:40 AM
- 12:25 PM
- +22
- Tue, Sep 29
- 11:05 AM
- 11:20 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:25 PM
- +16
- Wed, Sep 30
- 11:05 AM
- 11:15 AM
- 11:40 AM
- 12:25 PM
- +14
- Thu, Oct 1
- 11:00 AM
- 11:25 AM
- 11:35 AM
- 12:20 PM
- +19
- Fri, Oct 2
- 11:10 AM
- 11:25 AM
- 11:35 AM
- 12:20 PM
- +19
- Sat, Oct 3
- 11:10 AM
- 11:15 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:40 PM
- +22
- Sun, Oct 4
- 11:00 AM
- 11:20 AM
- 11:35 AM
- 12:25 PM
- +18
The Hollywood Brown Derby questions
Are there The Hollywood Brown Derby reservations available?
Yes. As of Sep 27, 2:09 PM EDT, the next open table for two is Sunday, September 27 at 2:55 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:15 PM. The Hollywood Brown Derby has tables for two on 60 of the next 60 days.
How hard is it to get a table at The Hollywood Brown Derby?
Usually manageable. The Hollywood Brown Derby has had tables for two on 60 of the next 60 days.
Can I get an alert when a The Hollywood Brown Derby table opens?
Yes. Set one on this page: pick the date, party size, and meal, and Parky watches around the clock. When a matching table opens you get a notification and book it with Disney. Free accounts get one alert; Gold gets ten.